Spielsaison 2022/23
Deutsch-Chinesischer BV
Shi, Dan
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Deutsch-Chinesischer BV
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : D-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 5:2 RR 6:0 gesamt 11:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:1 RR 3:1 gesamt 5:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 4:0 RR 1:0 gesamt 5:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Fleischhauer, René (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:15 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 6:2 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Gebert, Torsten (2.3) | 2:1 | 23:25 | 21:13 | 21:15 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | 5:3 | |||
14.10.2022 | Bauer, Sebastian (98.2) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:19 | BC PreussenPark (Berlin) IV | 6:2 | |||
16.10.2022 | Strauss, Julian (4.4) | 1:2 | 28:26 | 0:21 | 0:21 | Köpenicker BC III | 7:1 | |||
20.11.2022 | Hausmann, Mario (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:9 | BC Potsdam III | 8:0 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.3) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 14:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 4:4 | ||||
18.12.2022 | Liebchen, Simon (5.3) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) V | 8:0 | ||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
05.02.2023 | Renner, Florian (4.5) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | BC PreussenPark (Berlin) IV | 6:2 | ||||
19.02.2023 | Knoll, Benjamin (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | 5:3 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Siebenwirth, Jörg (3.1) | 2:1 | 21:18 | 23:25 | 21:18 | BC Potsdam III | 3:5 | |||
05.03.2023 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.3) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:12 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 6:2 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Priebsch, Joshua (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 24:22 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 1:7 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Koschnick-Kramer, Thies (5.2) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:3 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) V | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Chan, Yan Juo (1.4) |
Priebsch, Joshua
(1.2)
Fleischhauer, René (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:19 | 6:2 | |||||
09.10.2022 | Zhang, Jun (1.3) |
Theisen, Heiko
(2.4)
Fritsche, Christian (98.5) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 20:22 | 5:3 | |||||
14.10.2022 | Yang, Yao (1.1) |
Hoffmann, Michael
(98.8)
Besselmann, Sabine (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
16.10.2022 | Yang, Yao (1.1) |
Wolz, Paul
(4.3)
Seehafer, Tina (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:7 | 7:1 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Chen, Haishu (98.1) |
Siebenwirth, Jörg
(3.1)
Hausmann, Mario (3.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
11.12.2022 | Yang, Yao (1.1) |
Fritzsche, Thomas
(6.5)
Fuchs, Kerstin (6.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:6 | 4:4 | |||||
18.12.2022 | Yang, Yao (1.1) |
Liebchen, Simon
(5.3)
Süring, Mara (98.12) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 8:0 | |||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
05.02.2023 | Chen, Haishu (98.1) |
Bratsch, Marco
(4.1)
Renner, Florian (4.5) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:13 | 21:17 | 6:2 | ||||
19.02.2023 | Chen, Haishu (98.1) |
Orlik, Marco
(98.6)
Karl, Kevin (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 5:3 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Chan, Yan Juo (1.3) |
Siebenwirth, Jörg
(3.1)
Simm, Matthias (98.17) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:13 | 3:5 | |||||
05.03.2023 | Yang, Yao (1.1) |
Roick, Klaus
(98.11)
Jaskulski, Iris (98.14) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Guo, Xiaohui (1.4) |
Müller, Frank
(1.1)
Fleischhauer, René (98.1) |
1:2 | 21:9 | 10:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 |