Spielsaison 2022/23
BC PreussenPark 09
Körner, Vincent
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC PreussenPark 09
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.1
RR 98.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: B-Klasse 1
Mannschaft IV: D-Klasse 2 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Mannschaft IV: VR 2:2 RR 3:3 gesamt 5:5 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: -
Mannschaft IV: VR 1:2 RR 4:2 gesamt 5:4 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: -
Mannschaft IV: - |
Einzel-Spiele
B-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.2022 | Heim, Korbinian (4.3) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 7:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf IV | 3:5 | ||||
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
02.10.2022 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.3) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:13 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 5:3 | |||
08.10.2022 | Rother, Felix (5.1) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 0:21 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) V | 6:2 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Strauss, Julian (4.4) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | Köpenicker BC III | 6:2 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Motov, Vadim (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:13 | BC Potsdam III | 7:1 | ||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Schoetz, Carsten (6.3) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:16 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 8:0 | ||||
21.01.2023 | Rother, Felix (5.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) V | 5:3 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Knoll, Benjamin (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 19:21 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | 1:7 | |||
04.03.2023 | Strauss, Julian (4.2) | 2:1 | 14:21 | 21:12 | 26:24 | Köpenicker BC III | 7:1 | |||
12.03.2023 | Werk, Ronald (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:12 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Siebenwirth, Jörg (3.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | BC Potsdam III | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Bratsch, Marco (4.1) |
Konieczny, Robert
(6.2)
Schoetz, Carsten (6.3) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 5:3 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Bauer, Sebastian (98.2) |
Rother, Felix
(5.1)
Koschnick-Kramer, Thies (5.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
11.12.2022 | Riemer, Jörg (4.4) |
Strauss, Julian
(4.4)
Jechow, Mirko (98.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 20:22 | 6:2 | |||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Bauer, Sebastian (98.1) |
Konieczny, Robert
(6.2)
Schoetz, Carsten (6.3) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:15 | 8:0 | |||||
21.01.2023 | Ciszewicz, Carsten (98.11) |
Persitzky, Anton
(5.4)
Schulte, Jan (98.26) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:11 | 5:3 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Ciszewicz, Carsten (98.11) |
Theisen, Heiko
(2.4)
Fritsche, Christian (98.5) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 17:21 | 1:7 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Breckwoldt, Kay (98.13) |
Sang, Konstantin
(3.4)
Strauss, Julian (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Breckwoldt, Kay (98.13) |
Müller, Frank
(1.1)
Wagler, Laurenz (98.4) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Renner, Florian (4.5) |
Motov, Vadim
(3.2)
Simm, Matthias (98.17) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:16 | 3:5 |