Spielsaison 2022/23
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Braun, Kerstin
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: D-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 6:0 RR 6:1 gesamt 12:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 4:2 RR 2:0 gesamt 6:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Pötter, Emily (98.14) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:3 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) V | 7:1 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Liu, Yiyang (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:9 | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV (Berlin) | 3:5 | ||||
16.10.2022 | Fuchs, Kerstin (6.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:17 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 8:0 | ||||
20.11.2022 | BC PreussenPark (Berlin) IV | 8:0 | ||||||||
10.12.2022 | Schwär, Klarissa (98.10) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:13 | BC Potsdam III | 8:0 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Pape, Sophie (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 7:1 | ||||
18.12.2022 | Wolz, Pia (98.4) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:6 | Köpenicker BC III | 7:1 | ||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
15.01.2023 | Pötter, Emily (98.11) | 2:1 | 25:23 | 19:21 | 21:19 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) V | 8:0 | |||
21.01.2023 | Jaskulski, Iris (98.14) | 2:0 | 23:21 | 21:19 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 7:1 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Paege, Lea (1.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 6:2 | ||||
19.02.2023 | Zeng, Yuting (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV (Berlin) | 3:5 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Körner, Lisa (4.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | BC PreussenPark (Berlin) IV | 7:1 | ||||
05.03.2023 | Herzog, Friederike (98.8) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | BC Potsdam III | 6:2 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Wolz, Pia (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:8 | Köpenicker BC III | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Siemoneit, Lena (98.4) |
Geist, Sabine
(5.1)
Pötter, Emily (98.14) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 14:21 | 21:16 | 7:1 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Siemoneit, Lena (98.4) |
Yang, Yao
(1.1)
Liu, Yiyang (98.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
16.10.2022 | Siemoneit, Lena (98.4) |
Fuchs, Kerstin
(6.1)
Jaskulski, Iris (98.13) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Siemoneit, Lena (98.4) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
10.12.2022 | Richter, Verena (2.2) |
Winkler, Kerstin
(98.9)
Schwär, Klarissa (98.10) |
2:0 | 21:4 | 21:9 | 8:0 | |||||
11.12.2022 | Richter, Verena (2.2) |
Pape, Sophie
(1.1)
Paege, Lea (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | 7:1 | |||||
18.12.2022 | Richter, Verena (2.2) |
Ciesielski, Anja
(4.2)
Wolz, Pia (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:7 | 7:1 | |||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
19.02.2023 | Richter, Verena (2.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Richter, Verena (2.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 7:1 | |||||
05.03.2023 | Richter, Verena (2.2) |
Müller-Yang, Karen
(3.2)
Herzog, Friederike (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:6 | 6:2 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Richter, Verena (2.2) |
Nowak, Katharina
(98.2)
Wolz, Pia (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:13 | 7:1 |