Spielsaison 2022/23
Köpenicker Badminton Club
Kaser, Ralf
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Köpenicker Badminton Club
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.3
RR 3.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: D-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 0:5 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 3:2 RR 2:3 gesamt 5:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: VR 0:1 RR 2:2 gesamt 2:3
|
Einzel-Spiele
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Hittmeyer, Stefan (98.14) | 1:2 | 21:12 | 14:21 | 17:21 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt IV | 5:3 | |||
09.10.2022 | Wanschura, Jan (7.4) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien VII | 6:2 | ||||
15.10.2022 | Baumgart, Sven (3.3) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 4:21 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf III | 6:2 | ||||
17.10.2022 | Kalathingal, Jemshad (5.4) | 1:2 | 22:20 | 15:21 | 14:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V | 4:4 | |||
20.11.2022 | Rohrschneider, Yannick (2.5) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | SV Berliner Bären II | 3:5 | ||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Wohlfahrt, Karl-Christopher (3.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf III | 1:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Thiesies, Ronny (2.2) |
Detels, Rüdiger
(4.1)
Hittmeyer, Stefan (98.14) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 5:21 | 21:14 | 5:3 | ||||
09.10.2022 | Krüger, Kolja (4.5) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
15.10.2022 | Krüger, Kolja (4.5) |
Baumgart, Sven
(3.3)
Schulz, Denny (98.10) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 6:2 | ||||
17.10.2022 | Sang, Konstantin (3.4) |
Kalathingal, Jemshad
(5.4)
Strohbach, Holger (98.15) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:18 | 17:21 | 4:4 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Krüger, Kolja (4.5) |
Rohrschneider, Yannick
(2.5)
Lieschke, Steffen (98.6) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 20:22 | 3:5 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Krüger, Kolja (4.5) |
Polzer, Joachim
(4.4)
Lemke, Stefan (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 2:6 | |||||
Lenz, Anke (3.1) |
Polzer, Joachim
(4.4)
Groener, Marika (98.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Jechow, Mirko (98.5) |
Wanschura, Jan
(7.4)
Levin, Casimir (98.29) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 20:22 | 2:6 | |||||
Ciesielski, Anja (4.2) |
Nötzel, Felix
(7.3)
Busch, Jerra (98.14) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:13 | 9:21 | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Krüger, Kolja (4.5) |
Glemsch, Matthias
(3.4)
Schulz, Denny (98.10) |
0:2 | 24:26 | 14:21 | 1:7 | |||||
09.02.2023 | Krüger, Kolja (4.5) |
Deckert, Lucas
(5.3)
Strohbach, Holger (98.14) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:11 | 17:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Ciesielski, Anja (4.2) |
Strohbach, Holger
(98.14)
Rossow, Nina (98.10) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:19 | |||||||
23.02.2023 | Krüger, Kolja (4.5) |
Rohrschneider, Yannick
(2.5)
Lieschke, Steffen (98.6) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:9 | 21:18 | 5:3 | ||||
Seehafer, Tina (2.2) |
Jozwiak, Przemyslaw
(2.3)
Krebs, Kathariana (2.2) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 | ||||||
18.03.2023 | Hieronymus, Tilo (4.1) |
Rutzen, Karl Severin
(4.3)
Cybulska, Paul (98.12) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:14 | 7:1 | |||||
Ciesielski, Anja (4.2) |
Polzer, Joachim
(4.4)
Kurlus, Carina (98.9) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 |