Spielsaison 2022/23
SC Brandenburg
Blecke, Emil Maximilian
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SC Brandenburg
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.3
RR 4.3
Jugend (m): VR 1.1 RR 1.1 |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft IV: B-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 2:0 RR 0:1 gesamt 2:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft IV: VR 4:2 RR 5:0 gesamt 9:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft IV: VR 1:2 RR 3:0 gesamt 4:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
B-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2022 | Groenke, Kostia (3.1) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 20:22 | 21:13 | BC PreussenPark (Berlin) III | 6:2 | |||
19.11.2022 | Jasper, Alexander (6.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VI | 3:5 | ||||
B-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
04.03.2023 | Görsdorf, Albrecht (4.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | SV KWO IV | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
B-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Nautz, Viktor (4.2) |
Jamnongphan, Suphakorn
(5.3)
Hattenbach, Sven (5.4) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:19 | 8:0 | |||||
Rebel, Laura (98.10) |
Roick, Klaus
(98.10)
Lorenz, Sabine (5.2) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:8 | 21:14 | ||||||
15.10.2022 | Nautz, Viktor (4.2) |
Garikipati, Manikanta
(1.3)
Krehl, Simon (98.5) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Rebel, Laura (98.10) |
Krehl, Simon
(98.5)
Dinh, Mai-Linh (1.2) |
1:2 | 12:21 | 21:15 | 17:21 | ||||||
16.10.2022 | Mechura, Tobias (98.16) |
Groenke, Kostia
(3.1)
Koepke, Peter (3.2) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Nautz, Viktor (4.2) |
Dubois, Vincent
(6.1)
Jasper, Alexander (6.2) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:15 | 3:5 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Nautz, Viktor (4.2) |
Görsdorf, Albrecht
(4.2)
Wang, Zhan (4.5) |
0:2 | 21:23 | 18:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Liebchen, Pia (5.2) |
Braun, Martin
(4.4)
Macher, Stefanie (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:14 | |||||||
18.12.2022 | Nautz, Viktor (4.2) |
Zeiger, Bert
(1.2)
Dumkow, Norman (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:23 | 21:13 | 21:11 | 6:2 | ||||
Liebchen, Pia (5.2) |
Zeiger, Bert
(1.2)
Lüdke, Heike (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 20:22 | 18:21 | ||||||
B-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Nautz, Viktor (4.2) |
Speck, Carsten
(5.5)
Altenhein, Joachim (6.1) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:12 | 7:1 | |||||
Liebchen, Pia (5.2) |
Altenhein, Joachim
(6.1)
Ehlich, Marion (5.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:6 | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Nautz, Viktor (4.2) |
Dessau, Martin
(4.2)
Busch, Benjamin (5.1) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 8:0 | ||||
Liebchen, Pia (5.2) |
Busch, Benjamin
(5.1)
Pacheco Fernández, Micaela (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:7 | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Nautz, Viktor (4.2) |
Mohan, Ajay Mohan
(1.1)
Michalowsky, Jan (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:13 | 2:6 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Nautz, Viktor (4.2) |
Weege, Thomas
(3.3)
Bartoscheck, Sebastian (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | 7:1 | |||||
Liebchen, Pia (5.2) |
Koepke, Peter
(3.2)
Ünal, Mouna (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:12 | |||||||
04.03.2023 | Mechura, Tobias (98.16) |
Görsdorf, Albrecht
(4.2)
Wang, Zhan (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | 4:4 |