Spielsaison 2022/23
SV Dresdenia
Hinz, Jacqueline
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SV Dresdenia
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:2 RR 3:4 gesamt 4:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:4 RR 1:3 gesamt 3:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 0:5 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:6
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2022 | Krüger, Darina (1.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg) | 5:3 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Geist, Maggy (1.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 18:21 | BSV Werder (Brandenburg) | 4:4 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Panek, Aleksandra (8.1) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf IV | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Schöneberg, Aileen (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:10 | SV Berliner Brauereien IV | 8:0 | ||||
15.01.2023 | Pham, Thi Mai Chinh (2.1) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 | BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) | 3:5 | |||
22.01.2023 | Krüger, Melanie (1.3) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 10:21 | BC Matchpoint Berlin | 4:4 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Endert, Nele (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg) | 2:6 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Kappattanavar, Arpita Mallikarjuna (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 16:21 | 15:21 | BSV Werder (Brandenburg) | 6:2 | |||
05.03.2023 | Dessau, Jamie Jane (4.3) | 1:2 | 21:12 | 6:21 | 18:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf III | 2:6 | |||
19.03.2023 | Springfeldt, Sabine (4.1) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 18:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf IV | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2022 | Wagner, Karen (1.1) |
Wiecker, Janet
(4.1)
Schöneberg, Aileen (4.2) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 12:21 | 21:10 | 4:4 | ||||
Terzi, Hakan (1.4) |
Heyne, Thomas
(4.4)
Schöneberg, Aileen (4.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 8:21 | |||||||
09.10.2022 | Wagner, Karen (1.1) |
Glöckner, Susanne
(1.1)
Molegraaf, Georgette (1.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Terzi, Hakan (1.4) |
Pul, Hans
(1.4)
Molegraaf, Georgette (1.2) |
1:2 | 12:21 | 21:14 | 12:21 | ||||||
15.10.2022 | Nong-Reier, Hong Nhan (4.3) |
Krüger, Melanie
(1.3)
Vennes, Lena (2.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Terzi, Hakan (1.4) |
Spangenberg, Jens
(1.3)
Vennes, Lena (2.1) |
1:2 | 21:8 | 11:21 | 14:21 | ||||||
16.10.2022 | Metzke, Katrin (98.3) |
Krüger, Darina
(1.1)
Endert, Nele (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | 5:3 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Jennings, Daniel (1.2) |
Delock, Marcel
(1.5)
Guhl, Anna-Sophia (1.1) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 8:21 | 4:4 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Brockmann, Rachelle (2.2) |
Dessau, Jamie Jane
(4.3)
Giesecke, Melinda (5.3) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:16 | 18:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Terzi, Hakan (1.4) |
Herzberg, Dennis
(98.6)
Vu, My (4.2) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
17.12.2022 | Brockmann, Rachelle (2.2) |
Tilkorn, Stefanie
(4.2)
Panek, Aleksandra (8.1) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 20:22 | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Nong-Reier, Hong Nhan (4.3) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 8:0 | |||||
15.01.2023 | Nguyen, Anh Tan (98.3) |
Devadder, Lucien
(1.3)
Molegraaf, Georgette (1.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 20:22 | 3:5 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Co, Nadine (98.2) |
Krüger, Melanie
(1.3)
Vennes, Lena (2.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Busse, Sophie (3.2) |
Krüger, Darina
(1.1)
Zander, Janine (1.2) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 9:21 | 2:6 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Metzke, Katrin (98.3) |
Guhl, Anna-Sophia
(1.1)
Kappattanavar, Arpita Mallikarjuna (1.3) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 6:2 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Brockmann, Rachelle (2.2) |
Springfeldt, Sabine
(4.1)
Tilkorn, Stefanie (4.2) |
1:2 | 26:24 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 |