Spielsaison 2022/23
Märkischer SC
Bruckert, Anja
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Märkischer SC
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : -
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:3 RR 3:4 gesamt 4:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 2:2 RR 0:7 gesamt 2:9
|
Einzel-Spiele
Keine Einzel-Spielergebnisse für Bruckert, Anja.
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | Dohme, Annika (1.1) |
Winkler, Cornelia
(1.1)
Wirthwein, Nadine (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:10 | 13:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Rouse, David (1.4) |
Hickl, Dirk
(1.4)
Wirthwein, Nadine (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 7:21 | 15:21 | ||||||
02.10.2022 | Dohme, Annika (1.1) |
Chow, San San
(1.1)
Hinsching, Meriel (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Rouse, David (1.4) |
Chandra Mohan, Vignesh
(2.3)
Hinsching, Meriel (1.2) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 14:21 | |||||||
19.11.2022 | Dohme, Annika (1.1) |
Kliesch, Jessica
(1.1)
Dannert, Lilli-Emilia (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:6 | 5:3 | |||||
Rouse, David (1.4) |
Puder, Sebastian
(1.4)
Kliesch, Jessica (1.1) |
1:2 | 21:9 | 18:21 | 16:21 | ||||||
10.12.2022 | Dohme, Annika (1.1) |
Stommel, Ramona
(5.1)
Wagener, Malene (7.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 8:0 | |||||
Rouse, David (1.4) |
Stommel, Torsten
(5.5)
Stommel, Ramona (5.1) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 | ||||||
16.12.2022 | Bego-Voeva, Jara (98.2) |
Paulsdorff, Lea
(1.2)
Ruch, Cindy (1.3) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 8:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Rouse, David (1.4) |
Vittlin, Daniel
(1.4)
Paulsdorff, Lea (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | |||||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
06.01.2023 | Dohme, Annika (1.1) |
Chow, San San
(1.1)
Chen, Jingjun (2.1) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 16:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Rouse, David (1.4) |
Choochartpong, Tapana
(1.4)
Chow, San San (1.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Dohme, Annika (1.1) |
Winkler, Cornelia
(1.1)
Wirthwein, Nadine (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 14:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Rouse, David (1.4) |
Hickl, Dirk
(1.4)
Wirthwein, Nadine (1.2) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 15:21 | |||||||
20.01.2023 | Dohme, Annika (1.1) |
Fulgenzi, Cornelia
(3.2)
Rummelsberger, Berit (98.3) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Rouse, David (1.4) |
Lühne, Thomas
(3.4)
Rummelsberger, Berit (98.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 | |||||||
06.02.2023 | Dohme, Annika (1.1) |
Plaschnick, Denise
(2.2)
Schicks, Franziska (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | 3:5 | |||||
Rouse, David (1.4) |
Beck, Marcel
(2.5)
Koepke, Charlize (2.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 9:21 | |||||||
12.02.2023 | Dohme, Annika (1.1) |
Co, Nadine
(98.2)
Metzke, Katrin (98.3) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:13 | 22:20 | 5:3 | ||||
Rouse, David (1.4) |
Stiens, Klaus
(2.4)
Metzke, Katrin (98.3) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:13 | 7:21 | ||||||
03.03.2023 | Dohme, Annika (1.1) |
Stommel, Ramona
(5.1)
Gerner, Mathilda (5.2) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
Maak, Stefan (98.1) |
Stommel, Torsten
(5.5)
Stommel, Ramona (5.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
17.03.2023 | Dohme, Annika (1.1) |
Hahn, Sandra
(1.1)
Paulsdorff, Lea (1.2) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Rouse, David (1.4) |
Vittlin, Daniel
(1.4)
Hahn, Sandra (1.1) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 |