Spielsaison 2022/23
Pro Sport Berlin 24
Yongko, Ferik
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Pro Sport Berlin 24
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 8.2
RR 8.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft VI: B-Klasse 1
Mannschaft VIII: C-Klasse 2 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft VI: VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
Mannschaft VIII: VR 5:1 RR 6:0 gesamt 11:1 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft VI: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Mannschaft VIII: VR 5:1 RR 4:2 gesamt 9:3 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft VI: -
Mannschaft VIII: - |
Einzel-Spiele
B-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.11.2022 | Hattenbach, Sven (5.4) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:19 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau V | 5:3 | ||||
C-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
01.10.2022 | Luo, Ye (2.3) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 12:21 | 15:21 | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | 3:5 | |||
07.10.2022 | Baae, Jens (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) II | 8:0 | ||||
13.10.2022 | Dhamale, Digvijay Manoj (98.4) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:17 | TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) II | 6:2 | ||||
14.10.2022 | Brunner, Markus (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:18 | RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) II | 3:5 | ||||
18.11.2022 | Glugar, Otto (4.6) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:15 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) IV | 6:2 | ||||
16.12.2022 | Tang, Hao Van (2.1) | 2:1 | 21:18 | 9:21 | 21:13 | TSV Spandau (Berlin) II | 5:3 | |||
C-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2023 | Hammwöhner, Sebastian (2.2) | 2:1 | 21:10 | 17:21 | 21:11 | TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) II | 6:2 | |||
21.01.2023 | Schumann, Kaspar (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) II | 3:5 | ||||
10.02.2023 | Kazlachev, Georgi (98.3) | 2:1 | 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:14 | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | 8:0 | |||
25.02.2023 | Liepe, Friedrich (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 24:22 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) IV | 5:3 | ||||
03.03.2023 | Kovacevic, Darko (98.6) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) IV | 5:3 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Tang, Hao Van (2.1) | 2:1 | 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:13 | TSV Spandau (Berlin) II | 1:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
B-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.11.2022 | Zimmermann, Peter (8.3) |
Hattenbach, Sven
(5.4)
Speck, Carsten (5.5) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 5:3 | ||||
C-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
01.10.2022 | Nguyen, Quoc Nam (98.4) |
Chen, Wei
(2.2)
Luo, Ye (2.3) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 5:21 | 3:5 | ||||
07.10.2022 | Susio, Andrew (98.21) |
Baae, Jens
(2.2)
Cervio, Luciano (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
13.10.2022 | Boonmongkolwat, Rapeepat (8.1) |
Gajula, Praveen
(2.4)
Dhamale, Digvijay Manoj (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
14.10.2022 | Boonmongkolwat, Rapeepat (8.1) |
Brunner, Markus
(2.1)
Redlich, Karsten (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | 3:5 | |||||
18.11.2022 | Bannert, Markus (8.4) |
Glugar, Otto
(4.6)
Gaudian, Bernhard (98.6) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
16.12.2022 | Juliano, Leonell (98.12) |
Wagner, Rodger
(2.2)
Braun, Leon (2.3) |
2:1 | 12:21 | 21:10 | 21:15 | 5:3 | ||||
C-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2023 | Bannert, Markus (8.4) |
Hammwöhner, Sebastian
(2.2)
Dietrich, Michael (2.3) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 6:2 | ||||
21.01.2023 | Bannert, Markus (8.4) |
Flasche, Udo
(2.3)
Schumann, Kaspar (3.1) |
2:0 | 29:27 | 21:15 | 3:5 | |||||
10.02.2023 | Boonmongkolwat, Rapeepat (8.1) |
Kazlachev, Georgi
(98.3)
Devers, Daniel (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:5 | 21:17 | 8:0 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Zimmermann, Peter (8.3) |
Liepe, Friedrich
(98.1)
Nosbüsch, Alexander (98.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 18:21 | 5:3 | |||||
03.03.2023 | Boonmongkolwat, Rapeepat (8.1) |
Sabrowski, Adrian
(4.2)
Raju, Febin (98.11) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Zimmermann, Peter (8.3) |
Tang, Hao Van
(2.1)
Braun, Leon (2.3) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 13:21 | 1:7 |