Spielsaison 2022/23
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
Krischker, Uwe
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Fortuna Blankenfelde
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.2
RR 3.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: Bezirksklasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 0:5 RR 2:3 gesamt 2:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 3:3 RR 3:5 gesamt 6:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Winkler, Björn (1.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 13:21 | BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2022 | Mandelkow, Miró (1.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) | 2:6 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Wilde, Frank (1.2) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:9 | 17:21 | Märkischer SC (Berlin) | 3:5 | |||
19.11.2022 | Rauer, Lion (2.2) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 14:21 | BC PreussenPark (Berlin) II | 3:5 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Langkabel, Steffen (1.3) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | WSV Germania (Brandenburg) | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
07.01.2023 | Walter, Bertram (98.8) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:14 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt II | 7:1 | |||
20.01.2023 | Maak, Stefan (98.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 19:21 | Märkischer SC (Berlin) | 3:5 | ||||
21.01.2023 | Krishnamoorthy, Ashish (98.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 15:21 | TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) | 2:6 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Nguyen, Thai Duong (5.4) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:19 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 4:4 | |||
25.02.2023 | Liubyvyi, Oleg (2.3) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 8:21 | BC PreussenPark (Berlin) II | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Meißner, Tobias (2.1) |
Saghati, Antonio
(2.1)
Stiens, Klaus (2.4) |
2:0 | 24:22 | 21:17 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Jank, Andreas (98.5) |
Heilbronner, Mark
(1.3)
Hickl, Dirk (1.4) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 14:21 | 2:6 | |||||
16.10.2022 | Fulgenzi, Cornelia (3.2) |
Stommel, Torsten
(5.5)
Stommel, Ramona (5.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 8:21 | 6:2 | |||||
11.11.2022 | Lühne, Thomas (3.4) |
Yassin, Noureddin
(1.1)
Krishnamoorthy, Ashish (98.2) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 2:6 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Lühne, Thomas (3.4) |
Wilde, Frank
(1.2)
Rouse, David (1.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Schulz, Björn (3.1) |
Czerny, Kilian
(2.4)
Beck, Marcel (2.5) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
10.12.2022 | Bieser, Janek (2.2) |
Balzer, Jacob
(1.1)
Kliesch, Stephan (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 7:21 | 21:16 | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
07.01.2023 | Bieser, Janek (2.2) |
Saghati, Antonio
(2.1)
Stiens, Klaus (2.4) |
2:1 | 22:24 | 21:19 | 24:22 | 7:1 | ||||
08.01.2023 | Bieser, Janek (2.2) |
Winkler, Björn
(1.2)
Nguyen, Tuan (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:8 | 5:3 | |||||
15.01.2023 | Bieser, Janek (2.2) |
Randhawa, Guntaj
(1.2)
Ba, Renruo (1.3) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:11 | 3:5 | ||||
20.01.2023 | Bieser, Janek (2.2) |
Wilde, Frank
(1.2)
Kipphan, Waldemar (1.3) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 3:5 | ||||
21.01.2023 | Lühne, Thomas (3.4) |
Yassin, Noureddin
(1.1)
Krishnamoorthy, Ashish (98.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Bieser, Janek (2.2) |
Stommel, Yannick
(5.1)
Prosoeu, Sadam (98.9) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Bieser, Janek (2.2) |
Rauer, Lion
(2.2)
Beck, Marcel (2.5) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Bieser, Janek (2.2) |
Kliesch, Stephan
(1.2)
Rathod, Akash Devarao (98.1) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 | 2:6 |