Spielsaison 2022/23
Charlottenburger TSV
Lucas, Tim
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Charlottenburger TSV
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : A-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:3 RR 2:3 gesamt 3:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:3 RR 2:4 gesamt 4:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 1:0 RR 1:0 gesamt 2:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2022 | Varnhold, David (2.1) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 12:21 | Märkischer SC (Berlin) II | 2:6 | ||||
17.11.2022 | Reim, Robert (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | BSV Chemie Weißensee (Berlin) | 6:2 | ||||
08.12.2022 | Brinkmann, Harry (4.3) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau IV | 3:5 | ||||
15.12.2022 | Bortfeldt, Ralf (1.3) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | SSV Rotation Berlin | 2:6 | ||||
A-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Dogan, Ümit (4.5) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:7 | Berliner Sport-Club IV | 7:1 | ||||
16.01.2023 | Kleindienst, Raphael (2.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 | Märkischer SC (Berlin) II | 4:4 | ||||
16.02.2023 | Lorenz, Stefan (98.5) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 22:20 | BSV Chemie Weißensee (Berlin) | 5:3 | ||||
01.03.2023 | Köhler, Thomas (4.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) III | 3:5 | ||||
16.03.2023 | Decker, Mathias (5.4) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 20:22 | SG EBT (Berlin) V | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2022 | Buhrmann, Stefan (2.5) |
Simon, Benjamin
(2.3)
Gärtner, Matti (2.4) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 24:22 | 12:21 | 2:6 | ||||
17.11.2022 | Kowalski, Christoph (1.1) |
Matthäus, Lars
(98.1)
Lauer, Dennis (98.3) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:12 | 6:2 | ||||
08.12.2022 | Kowalski, Christoph (1.1) |
Walther, Paul
(4.2)
Brinkmann, Harry (4.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 20:22 | 3:5 | |||||
15.12.2022 | Kowalski, Christoph (1.1) |
Urban, Lucas
(1.1)
Bortfeldt, Ralf (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Kowalski, Christoph (1.1) |
Krumpel, Michael
(5.1)
Wollschläger, Johannes (5.5) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:16 | 3:5 | |||||
Bolduan, Jaqueline (1.1) |
Krumpel, Michael
(5.1)
Scholz, Nina (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:12 | |||||||
A-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Kowalski, Christoph (1.1) |
Kosslick, Fridolin
(4.2)
Dworschak, Patrick (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:3 | 21:0 | 7:1 | |||||
16.01.2023 | Kowalski, Christoph (1.1) |
Varnhold, David
(2.1)
Kleindienst, Raphael (2.2) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 13:21 | 4:4 | ||||
19.01.2023 | Kowalski, Christoph (1.1) |
Urban, Lucas
(1.1)
Bortfeldt, Ralf (1.3) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 20:22 | 2:6 | |||||
Bolduan, Jaqueline (1.1) |
Helsing, Felix
(98.1)
Errichiello, Cinzia Fabiana (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | |||||||
16.02.2023 | Kowalski, Christoph (1.1) |
Krause, Christian
(1.3)
Matthäus, Lars (98.1) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 12:21 | 21:14 | 5:3 | ||||
01.03.2023 | Kowalski, Christoph (1.1) |
Paarmann, Billy
(3.2)
Köhler, Thomas (4.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 25:27 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2023 | Pfender, Matthias (2.1) |
Wollschläger, Johannes
(5.5)
Netzband, Sven (98.14) |
0:2 | 25:27 | 18:21 | 3:5 |