Spielsaison 2022/23
Charlottenburger TSV
Pfender, Matthias
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Charlottenburger TSV
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : A-Klasse 2
Mannschaft II: C-Klasse 1 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 RR 1:1 gesamt 1:2
Mannschaft II: VR 4:2 RR 2:3 gesamt 6:5 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 RR 1:1 gesamt 1:2
Mannschaft II: VR 1:5 RR 0:5 gesamt 1:10 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
Mannschaft II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2022 | Simon, Benjamin (2.3) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 21:23 | Märkischer SC (Berlin) II | 2:6 | ||||
A-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
16.01.2023 | Simon, Benjamin (2.3) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 17:21 | Märkischer SC (Berlin) II | 4:4 | ||||
16.03.2023 | Wollschläger, Johannes (5.5) | 2:1 | 24:22 | 19:21 | 21:19 | SG EBT (Berlin) V | 3:5 | |||
C-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
01.10.2022 | Ton, Luong Hoa (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 22:20 | DIBVM (Berlin) | 2:6 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Pechthold, Andreas (2.1) | 2:1 | 21:15 | 22:24 | 21:14 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 4:4 | |||
15.10.2022 | Schulz, Tim (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:14 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) III | 2:6 | ||||
20.10.2022 | McGregor, Scott (5.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 22:24 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) V | 0:8 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Strangfeld, Christoph (1.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 19:21 | PSV Berlin | 1:7 | ||||
08.12.2022 | Stargardt, Nils (3.1) | 2:1 | 9:21 | 21:14 | 21:19 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt III | 3:5 | |||
C-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
12.01.2023 | Voß, Andreas (1.1) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 | DIBVM (Berlin) | 0:8 | |||
22.01.2023 | Pechthold, Andreas (2.1) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II | 3:5 | |||
26.01.2023 | Liepe, Friedrich (98.1) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:11 | 21:11 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) III | 3:5 | |||
12.02.2023 | Kada, Sri Sai Rahul (5.3) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 21:23 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) V | 2:6 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Stargardt, Nils (3.1) | 2:1 | 21:18 | 15:21 | 22:20 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt III | 1:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2022 | Borschevski, Kirill Dmitri (1.4) |
Varnhold, David
(2.1)
Kleindienst, Raphael (2.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
A-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
16.01.2023 | Borschevski, Kirill Dmitri (1.4) |
Simon, Benjamin
(2.3)
Gärtner, Matti (2.4) |
2:1 | 9:21 | 21:18 | 21:16 | 4:4 | ||||
16.03.2023 | Lucas, Tim (1.2) |
Wollschläger, Johannes
(5.5)
Netzband, Sven (98.14) |
0:2 | 25:27 | 18:21 | 3:5 | |||||
C-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
01.10.2022 | Islam, Tanish (2.2) |
Dang, Jared
(1.3)
Nguyen, Anh Martin (98.9) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 | 2:6 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Godiveau, Eric (98.7) |
Pechthold, Andreas
(2.1)
Jentzsch, Lutz (2.2) |
1:2 | 23:21 | 11:21 | 7:21 | 4:4 | ||||
15.10.2022 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.3) |
Hoffbauer, Leon
(3.4)
Schulz, Tim (4.1) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 22:20 | 17:21 | 2:6 | ||||
20.10.2022 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.3) |
McGregor, Scott
(5.2)
Gollnow, Thorsten (5.3) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 0:8 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Islam, Tanish (2.2) |
Strangfeld, Christoph
(1.2)
Liao, Nanjiang (1.4) |
2:1 | 11:21 | 23:21 | 21:12 | 1:7 | ||||
08.12.2022 | Islam, Tanish (2.2) |
Stargardt, Nils
(3.1)
Müller, Florian (3.2) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 13:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | ||||
C-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
12.01.2023 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.4) |
Ton, Luong Hoa
(1.2)
Dang, Jared (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 14:21 | 0:8 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.4) |
Pechthold, Andreas
(2.1)
Jentzsch, Lutz (2.2) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
26.01.2023 | Schnak, Christian (2.4) |
Schmidt, Alexander
(4.5)
Liepe, Friedrich (98.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Aditya, Christopher (98.5) |
Gollnow, Thorsten
(5.5)
Panhalkar, Siddhant (98.10) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 10:21 | 2:6 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.4) |
Stargardt, Nils
(3.1)
Gregor, Max (3.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 |