Spielsaison 2022/23
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Yetim, Ece-Halime
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 4:3 RR 4:2 gesamt 8:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 6:1 RR 5:1 gesamt 11:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Ehlert, Monja (1.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 18:21 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) | 4:4 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Möller, Klara (1.2) | 2:1 | 14:21 | 25:23 | 21:15 | SV KWO | 5:3 | |||
15.10.2022 | Tischer, Franziska (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:17 | SG EBT (Berlin) III | 8:0 | ||||
16.10.2022 | Buss, Nele (2.2) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 26:28 | 21:9 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) II | 8:0 | |||
13.11.2022 | Hollburg, Ricarda (3.1) | 1:2 | 18:21 | 21:14 | 15:21 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 5:3 | |||
10.12.2022 | Zimmermann, Neele (1.1) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 10:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 5:3 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Meiswinkel, Lina (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:9 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | 7:1 | ||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
15.01.2023 | Ehlert, Monja (1.1) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 17:21 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) | 5:3 | ||||
21.01.2023 | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) II | 8:0 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Borchard, Annika (98.2) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 22:20 | 24:22 | SV KWO | 6:2 | |||
11.02.2023 | Tischer, Franziska (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:9 | SG EBT (Berlin) III | 8:0 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Roshandel, Anahid (98.8) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:8 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 8:0 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Zimmermann, Neele (1.1) | 1:2 | 24:22 | 19:21 | 8:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 6:2 | |||
11.03.2023 | Peter, Stefanie (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Ehlert, Monja
(1.1)
Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 12:21 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
David, Josie
(1.1)
Achterberg, Kim (2.1) |
2:0 | 26:24 | 30:28 | 5:3 | |||||
15.10.2022 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Tischer, Franziska
(3.3)
Krause, Kerstin (5.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:9 | 8:0 | |||||
16.10.2022 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Buss, Nele
(2.2)
Ensrud, Tanja (4.1) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:15 | 8:0 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Sblewski, Stefanie
(2.1)
Hollburg, Ricarda (3.1) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:18 | 5:3 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Zimmermann, Neele
(1.1)
Fiebig, Karina (1.2) |
2:1 | 23:21 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 5:3 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Hartenstein, Paulina
(1.1)
Meiswinkel, Lina (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | 7:1 | |||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
15.01.2023 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Meyer, Michaela
(1.2)
Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
21.01.2023 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 8:0 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Achterberg, Kim
(2.1)
Wiechmann, Luise (98.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 20:22 | 6:2 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Tischer, Franziska
(3.3)
Krause, Kerstin (5.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:13 | 8:0 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Wintrich, Anika
(2.2)
Roshandel, Anahid (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:14 | 8:0 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Zimmermann, Neele
(1.1)
Fiebig, Karina (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 6:2 | |||||
11.03.2023 | Homölle, Maren (1.1) |
Hartenstein, Paulina
(1.1)
Peter, Stefanie (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:8 | 5:3 |