Spielsaison 2023/24
BC Tempelhof
Ehlich, Marion
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Tempelhof
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 5.1
RR 5.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft V: B-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft V: VR 1:0 RR 1:1 gesamt 2:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft V: VR 1:2 RR 3:2 gesamt 4:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft V: VR 0:3 RR 1:4 gesamt 1:7
|
Einzel-Spiele
B-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11.2023 | Winata, Fransisca Caroline (98.14) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:13 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VI | 3:5 | ||||
B-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Lehmann, Stephanie (1.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | RSV Eintracht | 1:7 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Wallenta, Annisa (98.13) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:9 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VI | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
B-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Deukler, Lara (6.2) |
Nowadnick, Susanne
(2.1)
Tkotz, Agnes (2.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 21:23 | 1:7 | |||||
Roick, Klaus (98.28) |
Ehrmüller, Christoph
(2.3)
Tkotz, Agnes (2.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 9:21 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Ernst, Hanna (5.3) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 4:4 | |||||
Altenhein, Joachim (5.5) |
Hoffmann, Timo
(1.4)
Brandau, Melina (98.3) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 12:21 | 13:21 | ||||||
24.11.2023 | Lorenz, Sabine (5.2) |
Wallenta, Annisa
(98.13)
Winata, Fransisca Caroline (98.14) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | 3:5 | |||||
26.11.2023 | Lorenz, Sabine (5.2) |
Guong, Alice
(6.2)
Kugler, Astrid (6.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Altenhein, Joachim (5.5) |
Schubert, Marcel
(6.5)
Guong, Alice (6.2) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
B-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Lorenz, Sabine (5.2) |
Guong, Alice
(6.2)
Kugler, Astrid (6.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Studier, Hauke (98.29) |
Meier, Michael
(98.21)
Guong, Alice (6.2) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 20:22 | 12:21 | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Altenhein, Joachim (5.5) |
Rudolph, Frank
(1.5)
Skowronek, Marleen (1.1) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:18 | 6:21 | 1:7 | ||||
16.02.2024 | Timmke, Sandra (98.17) |
Nowadnick, Susanne
(2.1)
Tkotz, Agnes (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:16 | 2:6 | |||||
Altenhein, Joachim (5.5) |
Rouse, David
(2.4)
Tkotz, Agnes (2.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 14:21 | |||||||
18.02.2024 | Timmke, Sandra (98.17) |
Asanbayli, Özge
(1.1)
Henning, Jana (2.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Altenhein, Joachim (5.5) |
Hoffmann, Timo
(1.4)
Henning, Jana (2.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
09.03.2024 | Lorenz, Sabine (5.2) |
Wallenta, Annisa
(98.13)
Winata, Fransisca Caroline (98.14) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:12 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Lorenz, Sabine (5.2) |
Damanik, Hani-Hanaya
(6.2)
Lam, Eva (98.7) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | 3:5 | |||||
Jamnongphan, Suphakorn (5.2) |
McGregor, Scott
(98.16)
Damanik, Hani-Hanaya (6.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:17 |