Spielsaison 2023/24
SV Berliner Brauereien
Nguyen, Duy An
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.8
RR 98.8
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 0:3 RR 0:3 gesamt 0:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: VR 2:5 RR 3:4 gesamt 5:9
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: VR 2:1 RR 3:1 gesamt 5:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Feldhusen, Lars (1.4) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 21:6 | 14:21 | VfB Hermsdorf | 5:3 | |||
11.11.2023 | Maksimovic, Natan (98.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | BC PreussenPark 09 | 2:6 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Fiebach, Moritz (2.3) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | SG EBT II | 1:7 | ||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
27.01.2024 | Kolesnik, Alexander (2.2) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 23:25 | 20:22 | Berliner Sport-Club II | 5:3 | |||
28.01.2024 | Feldhusen, Lars (1.4) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | VfB Hermsdorf | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Fernardin, Febian Andibra (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 13:21 | 13:21 | BC PreussenPark 09 | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Stobäus, Nick (3.1) |
Ehlert, Jens
(1.1)
Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 9:21 | 3:5 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Patil, Abhijeet (3.2) |
Williams-Sharkey, Jack
(2.4)
Lancini, Pascal (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:18 | 7:1 | |||||
Wolf, Daniela (3.1) |
Williams-Sharkey, Jack
(2.4)
Roshandel, Anahid (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:7 | |||||||
08.10.2023 | Patil, Abhijeet (3.2) |
Heinßen, Paul
(1.3)
Schindler, Bodo (2.1) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 7:1 | ||||
Möller, Klara (98.2) |
Wiechmann, Andre
(2.2)
Zentgraf, Peggy (98.3) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:18 | 21:16 | ||||||
14.10.2023 | Mauer, Robert (3.4) |
Mittelstädt, Tobias
(1.2)
Hamacher, Sebastian (1.3) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Stobäus, Nick (3.1) |
Borst, Camilo
(1.1)
Maksimovic, Natan (98.1) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 23:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Przywecki, Karl (3.3) |
Stemmann, Vincent
(1.1)
Porté, Max (1.2) |
1:2 | 28:26 | 7:21 | 7:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Möller, Klara (98.2) |
Maikath, Daven
(1.3)
Ballerstedt, Mareike (4.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Stobäus, Nick (3.1) |
Karge, Francis
(2.1)
Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 12:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Mauer, Robert (3.4) |
Ehlert, Jens
(1.1)
Ost, Torsten (1.4) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Möller, Klara (98.2) |
Albrecht, Dennis
(2.1)
Glaschke, Tanja (2.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Stommel, Yannick (5.1) |
Montaseri, Nima
(98.1)
Beich, Sten (98.6) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:15 | 21:14 | 6:2 | ||||
Wolf, Daniela (3.1) |
Wiechmann, Andre
(2.2)
Scheidl, Julia (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:10 | |||||||
27.01.2024 | Mauer, Robert (3.4) |
Kokott, Sebastian
(2.1)
Williams-Sharkey, Jack (2.4) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 21:23 | 5:3 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Elkhateeb, Ali (98.1) |
Mittelstädt, Tobias
(1.2)
Hamacher, Sebastian (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:19 | 4:4 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Mauer, Robert (3.4) |
Stemmann, Vincent
(1.1)
Porté, Max (1.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 20:22 | 5:3 | |||||
Möller, Klara (98.2) |
Maikath, Daven
(1.3)
Mittelstädt, Désirée (2.2) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:18 | 21:17 | ||||||
18.02.2024 | Mauer, Robert (3.4) |
Fernardin, Febian Andibra
(1.3)
Xia, Yang (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:17 | 4:4 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Ayush, Temuulen (98.6) |
Karge, Francis
(2.1)
Sumida, Kai (3.1) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Möller, Klara (98.2) |
Sumida, Kai
(3.1)
David, Josie (3.1) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 21:23 | 27:25 |