Spielsaison 2023/24
Köpenicker Badminton Club
Asanbayli, Özge
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
Köpenicker Badminton Club
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 98.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : B-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:2 RR 0:2 gesamt 0:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:1 RR 3:2 gesamt 4:3
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : VR 1:0 RR 1:2 gesamt 2:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
B-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Kugler, Astrid (6.1) | 1:2 | 22:20 | 17:21 | 12:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien VI | 4:4 | |||
12.11.2023 | Lam, Eva (98.8) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 6:21 | VfB Kiefholz III | 5:3 | ||||
B-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
10.02.2024 | Kugler, Astrid (6.1) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 20:22 | 15:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien VI | 3:5 | |||
18.02.2024 | Timmke, Sandra (98.17) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 7:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau V | 5:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VI | 8:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
B-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Brandau, Melina (98.3) |
Kugler, Astrid
(6.1)
Claassen, Sabine (7.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 22:20 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Brandau, Melina (98.3) |
Krug, Susanne
(3.1)
Skowronek, Marleen (1.1) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:16 | 24:26 | 4:4 | ||||
Hoffmann, Timo (1.4) |
Jokmin, Yannick
(1.4)
Skowronek, Marleen (1.1) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 | ||||||
B-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Brandau, Melina (1.2) |
Nowadnick, Susanne
(2.1)
Tkotz, Agnes (2.2) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 20:22 | 21:11 | 3:5 | ||||
Hoffmann, Timo (1.4) |
Rouse, David
(2.4)
Tkotz, Agnes (2.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
27.01.2024 | Rose, Alina (2.2) |
Skowronek, Marleen
(1.1)
Lehmann, Stephanie (1.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Hoffmann, Timo (1.4) |
Rudolph, Frank
(1.5)
Skowronek, Marleen (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:11 | |||||||
10.02.2024 | Henning, Jana (2.1) |
Guong, Alice
(6.2)
Kugler, Astrid (6.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | 3:5 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Henning, Jana (2.1) |
Timmke, Sandra
(98.17)
Ehlich, Marion (5.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Henning, Jana (2.1) |
Velu, Abinaya
(3.3)
Lam, Eva (98.7) |
0:2 | 21:23 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Hoffmann, Timo (1.4) |
McGregor, Scott
(98.16)
Lam, Eva (98.7) |
1:2 | 21:12 | 18:21 | 14:21 | ||||||
16.03.2024 | Henning, Jana (2.1) |
|
8:0 |