Spielsaison 2022/23
BSG Neustadt
Scharfenberger, Sven
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BSG Neustadt
: Schulzentrum Böbig Martin-Luther-Strasse, 67433 Neustadt : Sporthalle des Kurfürst-Ruprecht-Gymnasiums Harthäuser Weg, 67433 Neustadt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR -
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: RR 3:5 gesamt 3:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: RR 6:2 gesamt 6:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2023 | Goebel, Michael (2.2) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:17 | TV Hechtsheim II | 5:3 | |||
14.01.2023 | Angermann, Timon (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 24:22 | TSV Eppstein | 5:3 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Bhagyanath, Anoop (1.3) | 1:2 | 21:11 | 16:21 | 21:23 | BV Kaiserslautern | 2:6 | |||
26.01.2023 | Weynand, Michael (1.1) | 0:2 | 6:21 | 5:21 | SV Viktoria Herxheim | 2:6 | ||||
24.02.2023 | Borisov, Yasen (1.2) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | SG Rheinhessen | 0:8 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Grube, Daniel (2.4) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 13:21 | ASV Landau II | 3:5 | ||||
11.03.2023 | Nauerz, Moritz (3.2) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 18:21 | 1.BCW Hütschenhausen III | 4:4 | ||||
17.03.2023 | Höll, Marcus (2.5) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 21:17 | TuS Neuhofen II | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
VICTOR Rheinhessen-Pfalz-Liga O19 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2023 | Weiß, Felix (2.3) |
Klein, Magnus
(2.1)
Goebel, Michael (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | 5:3 | |||||
14.01.2023 | Haake, Philipp (98.6) |
Angermann, Timon
(1.2)
Sperfeldt, Tobias (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Weiß, Felix (2.3) |
Solihin, Ivan
(1.2)
Vorlaufer, Michael (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | 2:6 | |||||
26.01.2023 | Weiß, Felix (2.3) |
Weynand, Michael
(1.1)
Zemla, Wilhelm (1.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
24.02.2023 | Berger, Christian (2.1) |
Skrynnik, Danylo
(1.1)
Borisov, Yasen (1.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 9:21 | 0:8 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Thonle, Dominik (2.5) |
Grube, Daniel
(2.4)
Wetzel, Matthias (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 22:20 | 3:5 | |||||
11.03.2023 | Roth, Martin (3.1) |
Keller, André
(3.4)
Dietrich, Fabian (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:15 | 4:4 | |||||
17.03.2023 | Weiß, Felix (2.3) |
Herrmann, Thorsten
(2.2)
Ackermann, Sascha (2.6) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:19 | 5:3 |