Spielsaison 2022/23
SG Schorndorf
Kramer, Simon
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SG Schorndorf
: Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle Schlichtener Str. 37, 73614 Schorndorf : Philipp-Palm-Halle Rehaldenweg, 73614 Schorndorf |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : 1. Bundesliga
Aktive II: Regionalliga SüdOst |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 0:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:2
Aktive II: VR 5:2 RR 4:4 gesamt 9:6 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Aktive II: VR 4:2 RR 4:1 gesamt 8:3 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: VR 3:0 RR 2:0 gesamt 5:0 |
Einzel-Spiele
1. Bundesliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2022 | Heino, Iikka (1.4) | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1.BC Wipperfeld | 0:7 | |||
1. Bundesliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
05.03.2023 | Seibel, Justin (2.1) | 1:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg | 1:6 | ||
Regionalliga SüdOst (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
24.09.2022 | Dieckmann, Arne (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:11 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III | 8:0 | ||||
25.09.2022 | Fischer, Patrick (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn | 8:0 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Hudekar, Siddhesh (1.1) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 17:21 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg | 6:2 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Büchner, Wilhelm (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:14 | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 5:3 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Vonmetz, Daniel (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:10 | SG Diedorf/Haunstetten | 7:1 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Roth, Sebastian (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:11 | BSpfr. Neusatz | 6:2 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Peeters, Orlando (1.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 6:21 | PTSV Konstanz | 2:6 | ||||
Regionalliga SüdOst (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2023 | Käßner, Tom (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:11 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III | 6:2 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Schneider, Gregory (1.1) | 1:2 | 15:21 | 21:19 | 19:21 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn | 6:2 | |||
11.02.2023 | Hudekar, Siddhesh (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 14:21 | 18:21 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg | 6:2 | |||
25.02.2023 | Büchner, Wilhelm (1.1) | 2:1 | 16:21 | 23:21 | 21:15 | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 6:2 | |||
18.03.2023 | Vonmetz, Daniel (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:14 | 22:24 | 14:21 | SG Diedorf/Haunstetten | 7:1 | |||
19.03.2023 | Berchtenbreiter, Florian (1.2) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | TV Dillingen | 7:1 | ||||
01.04.2023 | Roth, Sebastian (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:8 | BSpfr. Neusatz | 8:0 | ||||
02.04.2023 | Peeters, Orlando (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:17 | PTSV Konstanz | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
1. Bundesliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.03.2023 | Weese, Marco (2.4) |
Wadenka, Tobias
(1.4)
Seibel, Justin (2.1) |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:14 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 1:6 | ||
Regionalliga SüdOst (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
24.09.2022 | Löwenstein, Jennifer (2.1) |
Hauschild, Wei Han
(4.7)
Willems, Jessica (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:13 | 8:0 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Löwenstein, Jennifer (2.1) |
Waffler, Stefan
(1.3)
Eberl, Lina (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:7 | 17:21 | 21:11 | 8:0 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Tausch, Benedikt (2.2) |
Wilde, Darren
(1.2)
Schäf, Lukas (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:18 | 6:2 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Weese, Marco (2.4) |
Bram, Ludwig
(1.2)
Reyscher, Florian (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Winniger, Florian (2.5) |
Vonmetz, Daniel
(1.1)
Schilling, Jakob (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:10 | 7:1 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Winniger, Florian (2.5) |
Güttinger, Tobias
(1.1)
Waffler, Florian (1.4) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:16 | 19:21 | 7:1 | ||||
Löwenstein, Jennifer (2.1) |
Waffler, Florian
(1.4)
Paul, Natalie (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:11 | |||||||
10.12.2022 | Weese, Marco (2.4) |
Roth, Sebastian
(1.1)
Arenz, Tobias (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 22:20 | 6:2 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Winniger, Florian (2.5) |
Peeters, Orlando
(1.1)
Armbrüster, Tim (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 21:23 | 2:6 | |||||
Regionalliga SüdOst (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Winniger, Florian (2.5) |
Dieckmann, Arne
(4.2)
Hauschild, Wei Han (4.8) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
22.01.2023 | Löwenstein, Jennifer (2.1) |
Waffler, Stefan
(1.3)
Eberl, Tanja (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Weese, Marco (2.4) |
Schäf, Lukas
(1.4)
Degenkolb, Lino (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Weese, Marco (2.4) |
Bram, Ludwig
(1.2)
Reyscher, Florian (1.5) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 16:21 | 15:21 | 6:2 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Löwenstein, Jennifer (2.1) |
Waffler, Florian
(1.4)
Oliwa, Annika (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:6 | 7:1 | |||||
01.04.2023 | Weese, Marco (2.4) |
Roth, Sebastian
(1.1)
Arenz, Tobias (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:8 | 18:21 | 21:14 | 8:0 | ||||
02.04.2023 | Machauer, Janis (2.3) |
Peeters, Orlando
(1.1)
Henss, Rüdiger (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 7:1 |