Spielsaison 2023/24
Active BC Frankfurt
Magnet, Pierre-Antoine
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Active BC Frankfurt
: Valentin-Senger-Schule Valentin-Senger-Straße. 9, 60389 Frankfurt : Ernst-Reuter-Schule Praunheimer Weg 124, 60439 Frankfurt : Gymnasium Riedberg Friedrich-Dessauer Strasse 2, 60438 Frankfurt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.3
RR 2.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksoberliga FR 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 2:1 RR 1:3 gesamt 3:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 2:1 RR 2:2 gesamt 4:3
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.2023 | Wahl, Jan Dominik (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:11 | TV Nidda | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | Jain, Anant (3.3) |
Zhang, Vincent
(1.1)
Chen, Zhe (2.2) |
2:1 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 22:20 | 6:2 | ||||
Eilertsen, Surabhi (98.1) |
Hua, Song
(1.2)
Lü, Yiwen (98.1) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:16 | ||||||
15.10.2023 | Eilertsen, Surabhi (98.1) |
Knake, Gerald
(1.4)
Schubert, Kristina (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 6:2 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Ganguly, Shaumik (98.2) |
Messing, Christoph
(2.1)
Stock, Daniel (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Ganguly, Shaumik (98.2) |
Schneider, Ken
(2.4)
Pozimski, Dominik (2.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Mai, Vanessa (2.1) |
Pozimski, Dominik
(2.1)
Dao Huyen, Trang (1.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
04.02.2024 | Ganguly, Shaumik (98.3) |
Kastner, Robert
(3.3)
Mirchandani, Mike (98.5) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Malkar, Radha (3.2) |
Mirchandani, Mike
(98.5)
Splanemann, Maren (4.3) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:10 | ||||||
03.03.2024 | Burange, Nikhil Prakash (2.3) |
von Tresckow, Martin
(1.2)
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 20:22 | 0:8 | ||||
Thia, Jie Wei (2.2) |
Knake, Gerald
(1.4)
Schubert, Kristina (1.1) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 20:22 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Ganguly, Shaumik (98.3) |
Lind, Philipp
(1.1)
Wahl, Jan Dominik (1.4) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:6 | 5:3 | |||||
Mai, Vanessa (2.1) |
Holzhauer, Carsten
(1.3)
Messing, Anne (1.2) |
1:2 | 15:21 | 21:15 | 19:21 | ||||||
17.03.2024 | Cao, Peng (98.5) |
Wameling, Jan
(2.2)
Schneider, Ken (2.3) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:8 | 17:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Mai, Vanessa (2.1) |
Hilt, Kaya
(2.1)
Rosental, Julia (1.2) |
2:0 | 24:22 | 21:15 |