Spielsaison 2022/23
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Machner, Nina
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
: Sporthalle Walldorf Okrifteler Straße 29-31, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf : Bertha-von-Suttner Schule An den Nussbäumen 1, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 3.2
RR 3.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
Aktive III: Bezirksoberliga FR 2 |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : -
Aktive III: - |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Aktive III: VR 1:3 RR 2:4 gesamt 3:7 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
Aktive III: VR 1:2 RR 0:6 gesamt 1:8 |
Einzel-Spiele
Keine Einzel-Spielergebnisse für Machner, Nina.
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.02.2023 | Fritz, Vanessa (1.3) |
Spatz, Nicole
(1.1)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
0:2 | 4:21 | 3:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
25.09.2022 | Born, Dana (3.1) |
Seffler, Stefanie
(1.1)
Bitsch, Emilie (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:19 | 8:0 | |||||
Löw, Niclas (98.1) |
Ahmed, Muzaffar
(98.4)
Bitsch, Emilie (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | |||||||
03.10.2022 | Knacker, Petra (98.2) |
Moussa, Nadine
(3.1)
Ruth, Sabine (3.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 13:21 | 4:4 | |||||
05.11.2022 | Born, Dana (3.1) |
Tranquart, Marina
(1.1)
Lam, Ha (1.2) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 9:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
Hashimoto, Shinshi
(98.1)
Lam, Ha (1.2) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 8:21 | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Born, Dana (3.1) |
Correia da Cunha, Julia
(1.1)
Messing, Anne (1.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
Holzhauer, Carsten
(1.3)
Holzhauer, Charlotte (2.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Born, Dana (3.1) |
Bothe, Elke
(1.1)
Diegel, Kerstin (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 16:21 | 19:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
Jenisch, Michael
(1.3)
Bothe, Elke (1.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | |||||||
12.02.2023 | Born, Dana (3.1) |
Klimovych, Sofiia
(3.1)
You, Shijiao (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:14 | 3:5 | |||||
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
Knake, Gerald
(1.4)
You, Shijiao (98.8) |
1:2 | 21:7 | 14:21 | 12:21 | ||||||
26.02.2023 | Born, Dana (3.1) |
Ruth, Sabine
(4.1)
Swierczek, Cynthia (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
Mirchandani, Mike
(4.5)
Ruth, Sabine (4.1) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 16:21 | 15:21 | ||||||
12.03.2023 | Born, Dana (3.1) |
Tranquart, Marina
(1.1)
Lam, Ha (1.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
Tseng, Chien-Yun
(1.2)
Lam, Ha (1.2) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 9:21 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Born, Dana (3.1) |
Correia da Cunha, Julia
(1.1)
Messing, Anne (1.2) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 7:21 | 6:2 | |||||
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
Holzhauer, Carsten
(1.3)
Messing, Anne (1.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
19.03.2023 | Born, Dana (3.1) |
Ngo, Mai
(2.1)
Just, Lena (3.2) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
Herzog, Connor Aron
(2.5)
Ngo, Mai (2.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 13:21 |