Spielsaison 2022/23
Active BC Frankfurt
Tseng, Chien-Yun
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Active BC Frankfurt
: Valentin-Senger-Schule Valentin-Senger-Straße. 9, 60389 Frankfurt : Ernst-Reuter-Schule Praunheimer Weg 124, 60439 Frankfurt : Gymnasium Riedberg Friedrich-Dessauer Strasse 2, 60438 Frankfurt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga FR 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 4:1 RR 6:0 gesamt 10:1
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 4:0 RR 6:0 gesamt 10:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.11.2022 | von Tresckow, Martin (1.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2022 | Hashimoto, Shinshi (98.1) |
Aschenbach, Jan
(3.1)
Farr, Maximilian (3.3) |
2:1 | 21:9 | 17:21 | 21:18 | 6:2 | ||||
Mai, Vanessa (2.1) |
Mirchandani, Mike
(4.4)
Ruth, Sabine (3.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:10 | |||||||
25.09.2022 | Hashimoto, Shinshi (98.1) |
Lind, Philipp
(1.1)
Holzhauer, Carsten (1.3) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 22:20 | 8:0 | |||||
Lam, Ha (1.2) |
Holzhauer, Carsten
(1.3)
Holzhauer, Charlotte (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:10 | |||||||
04.11.2022 | KaiLong, Liu (1.1) |
Mahmood, Benjamin
(2.1)
Huong, Kin-Man (2.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 8:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Lam, Ha (1.2) |
Herzog, Connor Aron
(98.3)
Ngo, Mai (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:13 | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Hashimoto, Shinshi (98.1) |
Wienert, Max
(1.1)
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 6:2 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Hashimoto, Shinshi (98.1) |
Hug, Martin
(1.1)
Otto, Hendrik (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
Lam, Ha (1.2) |
Burmeister, Ingo
(98.5)
Euler, Sanja (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:2 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Hashimoto, Shinshi (1.3) |
Farr, Maximilian
(4.1)
Gärtner, Benno (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | 7:1 | |||||
Mai, Vanessa (2.1) |
Gärtner, Benno
(98.8)
Moussa, Nadine (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:11 | |||||||
12.02.2023 | Hashimoto, Shinshi (1.3) |
Guiard, René
(2.4)
Rabich, Paul (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | 6:2 | |||||
Mai, Vanessa (2.1) |
Guiard, René
(2.4)
Ngo, Mai (2.1) |
2:1 | 21:11 | 22:24 | 23:21 | ||||||
26.02.2023 | Hashimoto, Shinshi (1.3) |
Wolff, Tim
(1.2)
Holzinger, Jürgen (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:7 | 8:0 | |||||
Lam, Ha (1.2) |
Jenisch, Michael
(1.3)
Diegel, Kerstin (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | |||||||
12.03.2023 | Hashimoto, Shinshi (1.3) |
Pawelczyk, Peter
(3.3)
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:8 | 6:2 | |||||
Lam, Ha (1.2) |
Aumann, Steffen
(3.4)
Machner, Nina (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:9 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Hashimoto, Shinshi (1.3) |
Knake, Gerald
(1.4)
Chen, Ming-Lung (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | 6:2 | |||||
Lam, Ha (1.2) |
Knake, Gerald
(1.4)
Braml, Asja (98.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:17 | |||||||
19.03.2023 | Hashimoto, Shinshi (1.3) |
Otto, Hendrik
(1.2)
Gerhardt, Andreas (2.1) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:9 | 8:0 | ||||
Lam, Ha (1.2) |
Gerhardt, Andreas
(2.1)
van der Meer, Nicole (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:11 | 18:21 | 21:16 |