Spielsaison 2022/23
1. BV Maintal 1978
Muth, Xavier Casper
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
1. BV Maintal 1978
: Maintalhalle Berlinerstraße 64, 63477 Maintal : Werner-von-Siemens Schule Ascherstraße 60, 63477 Maintal : Albert-Einstein-Schule Goethestraße 61, 63477 Maintal |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 4.1
RR 3.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive III: Bezirksoberliga FR 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive III: VR 6:0 RR 3:3 gesamt 9:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive III: VR 2:4 RR 4:2 gesamt 6:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive III: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Rabich, Paul (98.4) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:13 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg II | 3:5 | ||||
03.10.2022 | Pawelczyk, Peter (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 4:4 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Wahl, Jan Dominik (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:8 | TV Nidda | 3:5 | ||||
05.11.2022 | Holzinger, Jürgen (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:19 | SKV Büdesheim | 1:7 | ||||
06.11.2022 | Burmeister, Ingo (98.5) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach | 5:3 | ||||
19.11.2022 | von Tresckow, Martin (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:16 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Enriquez, Arthur (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:15 | 18:21 | 18:21 | Active BC Frankfurt | 1:7 | |||
05.02.2023 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:15 | 15:21 | 15:21 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg II | 0:8 | |||
12.02.2023 | Wahl, Jan Dominik (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | TV Nidda | 5:3 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.2) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:19 | 12:21 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 3:5 | |||
12.03.2023 | Wolff, Tim (1.2) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 26:24 | 21:19 | SKV Büdesheim | 5:3 | |||
18.03.2023 | Lask, Gerrit (1.3) | 2:1 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 21:11 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Mirchandani, Mike (4.4) |
Herzog, Connor Aron
(98.3)
Rabich, Paul (98.4) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 14:21 | 25:27 | 3:5 | ||||
03.10.2022 | Mirchandani, Mike (4.4) |
Coutandin, Patrick
(3.1)
Pawelczyk, Peter (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Mirchandani, Mike (4.4) |
Göpel, Arne
(1.2)
Wahl, Jan Dominik (2.1) |
1:2 | 15:21 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 3:5 | ||||
05.11.2022 | Kastner, Robert (3.2) |
Loewen, Mark
(1.1)
Jenisch, Michael (1.3) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 1:7 | ||||
06.11.2022 | Aschenbach, Jan (3.1) |
Hug, Martin
(1.1)
Lindner, Dominik (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:10 | 5:3 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Mirchandani, Mike (4.4) |
von Tresckow, Martin
(1.2)
Chen, Ming-Lung (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Kastner, Robert (3.4) |
Enriquez, Arthur
(1.1)
Widodo, Hastrio (1.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 1:7 | |||||
05.02.2023 | Kastner, Robert (3.4) |
Mahmood, Benjamin
(2.1)
Huong, Kin-Man (2.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 18:21 | 0:8 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Mirchandani, Mike (4.5) |
Wahl, Jan Dominik
(2.1)
Messing, Christoph (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | 5:3 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Mirchandani, Mike (4.5) |
Pawelczyk, Peter
(3.3)
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 16:21 | 21:15 | 3:5 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Kastner, Robert (3.4) |
Wolff, Tim
(1.2)
Lusebrink, Lars (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:2 | 5:3 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Mirchandani, Mike (4.5) |
Schönemann, Christian
(1.6)
Ruwisch, Ralf (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:9 | 6:2 |