Spielsaison 2022/23
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Coutandin, Patrick
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
: Sporthalle Walldorf Okrifteler Straße 29-31, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf : Bertha-von-Suttner Schule An den Nussbäumen 1, 64546 Mörfelden-Walldorf |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.1
RR 3.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive III: Bezirksoberliga FR 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive III: VR 4:2 RR 3:3 gesamt 7:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive III: VR 4:2 RR 3:3 gesamt 7:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive III: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Hug, Martin (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urberach | 8:0 | ||||
03.10.2022 | Farr, Maximilian (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:15 | 1. BV Maintal III | 4:4 | ||||
05.10.2022 | Wienert, Max (1.1) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 11:21 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 2:6 | ||||
05.11.2022 | KaiLong, Liu (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:12 | Active BC Frankfurt | 3:5 | |||
06.11.2022 | Lind, Philipp (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:8 | TV Nidda | 4:4 | |||
19.11.2022 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 11:21 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg II | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Loewen, Mark (1.1) | 2:1 | 16:21 | 21:5 | 21:0 | SKV Büdesheim | 4:4 | |||
12.02.2023 | Wienert, Max (1.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 3:5 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Aschenbach, Jan (3.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 14:21 | 1. BV Maintal III | 5:3 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Enriquez, Arthur (1.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | Active BC Frankfurt | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Lind, Philipp (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 10:21 | 21:12 | TV Nidda | 6:2 | |||
19.03.2023 | Huong, Kin-Man (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:9 | TV 1861 Neu Isenburg II | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Pawelczyk, Peter (3.2) |
Ahmed, Muzaffar
(98.4)
Burmeister, Ingo (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 8:0 | |||||
03.10.2022 | Pawelczyk, Peter (3.2) |
Muth, Xavier Casper
(4.1)
Mirchandani, Mike (4.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 4:4 | |||||
05.10.2022 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.3) |
Wienert, Max
(1.1)
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:16 | 15:21 | 2:6 | ||||
05.11.2022 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.3) |
KaiLong, Liu
(1.1)
Enriquez, Arthur (1.3) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 12:21 | 21:18 | 3:5 | ||||
06.11.2022 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.3) |
Lind, Philipp
(1.1)
Holzhauer, Carsten (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.3) |
Mahmood, Benjamin
(2.1)
Huong, Kin-Man (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 2:6 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.2) |
Loewen, Mark
(1.1)
Jenisch, Michael (1.3) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.2) |
Wienert, Max
(1.1)
Knake, Gerald (1.4) |
1:2 | 20:22 | 21:14 | 15:21 | 3:5 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.2) |
Aschenbach, Jan
(3.2)
Diegel, Jonas (98.6) |
2:1 | 26:28 | 21:16 | 24:22 | 5:3 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.2) |
Enriquez, Arthur
(1.1)
Widodo, Hastrio (1.4) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.2) |
Lind, Philipp
(1.1)
Holzhauer, Carsten (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Schöneberger, Steffen (3.2) |
Guiard, René
(2.4)
Schmitz, Michael (98.1) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 21:17 | 2:6 |