Spielsaison 2023/24
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
Huong, Kin-Man
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
: Geschwister Scholl Halle An den Grundwiesen , 63263 Neu-Isenburg : Rudi Seiferlein Halle Alicestraße 118, 63263 Neu-Isenburg : Turnhalle des TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg Waldstrasse 85, 63263 Neu-Isenburg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.4
RR 2.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Hessenliga
Aktive II: Bezirksoberliga FR 2 |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Aktive II: VR 3:2 RR 3:1 gesamt 6:3 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: VR 3:2 RR 4:1 gesamt 7:3 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: RR 1:0 gesamt 1:0 |
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.02.2024 | Klement, Daniel (1.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 19:21 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 7:1 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
17.09.2023 | Geh, Janne (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 20:22 | TGS Offenbach-Bieber | 1:7 | |||
23.09.2023 | Pusuluri, Balaji (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | ABC Frankfurt II | 8:0 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Wahl, Jan Dominik (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:12 | TV Nidda | 6:2 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Pawelczyk, Peter (3.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:19 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 6:2 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Luo, Felix Jianheng (4.3) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 10:21 | 1. BV Maintal III | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
04.02.2024 | Herbert, Leon (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:12 | TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt | 7:1 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Messing, Christoph (98.1) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:12 | TV Nidda | 7:1 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Mohd Nasir, Ahmad Zulhilmi (98.4) | 2:1 | 21:13 | 18:21 | 23:21 | DASV Frankfurt | 6:2 | |||
16.03.2024 | Luo, Felix Jianheng (4.2) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | 1. BV Maintal III | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Kandora, Bartlomiej (98.5) |
Pozimski, Dominik
(2.1)
Schneider, Ken (2.4) |
1:2 | 20:22 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 1:7 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Pusuluri, Balaji
(3.1)
Elayat, Sudheer (3.2) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 20:22 | 21:17 | 8:0 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Göpel, Arne
(1.2)
Wahl, Jan Dominik (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:8 | 6:2 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Pawelczyk, Peter
(3.3)
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
2:1 | 21:7 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 6:2 | ||||
18.11.2023 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Kastner, Robert
(3.3)
Luo, Felix Jianheng (4.3) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:12 | 19:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
04.02.2024 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Knake, Gerald
(1.4)
Herbert, Leon (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Lind, Philipp
(1.1)
Wahl, Jan Dominik (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 15:21 | 21:10 | 7:1 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Zhang, Yuchen
(98.1)
Mohd Nasir, Ahmad Zulhilmi (98.4) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 11:21 | 21:18 | 6:2 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Farr, Maximilian
(3.5)
Luo, Felix Jianheng (4.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 5:3 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) |
Pawelczyk, Peter
(3.3)
Aumann, Steffen (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
Kretschmer, Janina (3.3) |
Aumann, Steffen
(3.4)
Machner, Nina (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 23:21 |