Spielsaison 2022/23
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
Schmidt, Kim
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
1. BC Sbr.-Bischmisheim
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : 1. Bundesliga
Aktive II: 2. Bundesliga Süd |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : RR 2:1 gesamt 2:1
Aktive II: VR 4:1 RR 7:0 gesamt 11:1 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: VR 2:0 RR 1:4 gesamt 3:4 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
1. Bundesliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.02.2023 | Kuuba, Kristin (1.2) | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1.BC Wipperfeld | 2:5 | |||
01.04.2023 | Becher, Pia (2.2) | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg | 6:1 | |||
02.04.2023 | Wild, Melina (2.2) | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SG Schorndorf | 6:1 | |||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
24.09.2022 | Schäfer, Nina (2.1) | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TuS Schwanheim | 5:2 | |||
25.09.2022 | Herzog, Petra (4.1) | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:1 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 5:2 | |||
22.10.2022 | Dörr, Anika (1.2) | 1:3 | 9:11 | 15:14 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TV Hofheim | 5:2 | ||
23.10.2022 | Becker, Nina (1.2) | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:4 | BC Remagen | 7:0 | |||
20.11.2022 | Herzig de Almeida, Elisa (2.1) | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:9 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 6:1 | ||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2023 | Janssens, Sara (1.2) | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 4:3 | |||
22.01.2023 | Rud, Mariia (1.1) | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 1. BV Maintal | 4:3 | ||
11.02.2023 | Weber, Jasmin (1.3) | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 6:1 | |||
04.03.2023 | Marino, Chiara (2.1) | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:1 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg II | 4:3 | |||
05.03.2023 | Hochmeir, Katharina (1.1) | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 12:10 | TuS Geretsried | 3:4 | ||
18.03.2023 | Wurm, Theresa (2.1) | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil II | 5:2 | ||
19.03.2023 | Kister, Sophie (1.1) | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:3 | TuS Schwanheim | 6:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Bundesliga Süd (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2022 | Jansen, Cisita Joity (2.5) |
Klann, Oona Liv
(4.1)
Heidenreich, Chaska (5.1) |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:0 | 5:2 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Jansen, Cisita Joity (2.5) |
Becker, Nina
(1.2)
Vermaßen, Ina (2.1) |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:0 | |||
2. Bundesliga Süd (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2023 | (99.987) |
Schnurrer, Nicole
(1.1)
Janssens, Sara (1.2) |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:3 | ||||
22.01.2023 | (99.987) |
Rud, Mariia
(1.1)
Krax, Alena (1.2) |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 4:3 | ||
04.03.2023 | Appenzeller, Vera (2.4) |
Marino, Chiara
(2.1)
Weigert, Monika (3.1) |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:3 | ||||
05.03.2023 | Appenzeller, Vera (2.4) |
Hochmeir, Katharina
(1.1)
Deschle, Michelle (1.3) |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:4 | |||
18.03.2023 | (99.987) |
Wurm, Theresa
(2.1)
Nguyen, Xuan Giao-Tien (2.2) |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:2 | |||
19.03.2023 | (99.987) |
Kister, Sophie
(1.1)
Baumgärtner, Lisa (1.2) |
3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:1 |