Regionsspielplan Bayern
Zeitraum 2020 - 2021

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Sa. 27.02.2021 14:30   91052-2 Bayernliga SG Siemens Erlangen TV Ochsenfurt     
    14:30   91080-2 Bayernliga SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen TV Ochsenfurt II     
    15:00  v   91301-1 Bayernliga SpVgg Jahn Forchheim TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III     
    15:00  v   96135-2 Bayernliga 1.BV Bamberg BC Bad Königshofen     
    15:00  v   80638-1 Oberliga Bayern TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III TSV Lauf     
    15:30   90469-1 Bayernliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III TG 1877 Veitshöchheim     
    16:00   91126-1 Bayernliga DJK Schwabach TV 1862 Unterdürrbach     
    16:00   91522-1 RL SO TSV 1860 Ansbach BSpfr. Neusatz     
    16:00   92342-1 RL SO TSV 1906 Freystadt SG Schorndorf II     
    16:00   90469-1 RL SO ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II     
    16:00   89407-2 RL SO TV Dillingen BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen     
    17:00   82256-1 Bayernliga BC Fürstenfeldbruck SG Post/Süd Regensburg     
    17:00   80992-1 Bayernliga OSC München Post SV Landshut II     
    17:00   82538-1 Oberliga Bayern TuS Geretsried II SG Diedorf/ Haunstetten     
    18:00   90469-1 Oberliga Bayern ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II Post SV Landshut     
So. 28.02.2021 00:00  t   97631-1 Bayernliga BC Bad Königshofen SpVgg Jahn Forchheim     
    10:00   91126-1 Bayernliga DJK Schwabach TG 1877 Veitshöchheim     
    10:00   90469-1 Bayernliga ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III TV 1862 Unterdürrbach     
    10:00  v   96047-1 Bayernliga 1.BV Bamberg TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III     
    10:00   91522-1 RL SO TSV 1860 Ansbach BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen     
    10:00   89407-2 RL SO TV Dillingen BSpfr. Neusatz     
    10:00   90469-1 RL SO ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg SG Schorndorf II     
    10:30  h   91080-2 Bayernliga SG Erl. Bruck/ATSV Erlangen TV Ochsenfurt     
    11:00   85579-1 Bayernliga TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III DJK SB Regensburg     
    11:00   80639-1 Oberliga Bayern ESV München TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas     
    13:00   91052-2 Bayernliga SG Siemens Erlangen TV Ochsenfurt II     
    14:00   89407-2 Bayernliga TV Dillingen II SV Lohhof     
    15:00   92342-1 RL SO TSV 1906 Freystadt TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld II